ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14676450
nr 1467 6450
Bengt Olson
(f. 1930), Sverige
Bengt Olson (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, numbered 79/100, dated 1957. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x53cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x68cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 79/100, daterad 1957. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x53cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x68cm
700
SEK 300
Monday May 16 2022
at 18:09:50
16/5 13:34:12
Bengt Olson
Read more about Bengt Olson